Here are the games involving Top-10 teams this week:

Monday, March 13th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A ThunderRidge  6  Shea Stadium
#1 Mountain Vista  18
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #1 Valor Christian   20  Conifer HS
#3 Conifer  10

Tuesday, March 14th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A Telluride  4 Durango HS
#9 Durango 16 
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A Littleton 10  Ponderosa HS
#7 Ponderosa  7
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #9 Mullen  7 Kent Denver
#10 Kent Denver  15
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #1 Mountain Vista  12  CVHS
Castle View  6
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #5 Golden 11  Eagle, CO
#10 Battle Mountain  5
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #5 Rock Canyon  11  Legacy Stadium
Cherokee Trail  5
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #6 Columbine 10  Stutler Bowl
Grandview  9

Wednesday, March 15th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #7 Colorado Academy  11  Monarch HS
#8 Monarch  10
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A Legend 11  Colorado Springs
 4A #6 Air Academy  7
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A  #2 Cherry Creek  11  Lou Kellogg Stadium
#3 Regis Jesuit  14
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #2 Dawson School  11  Valor Stadium
#1 Valor Christian  10

Thursday, March 16th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A Fruita Monument  6  Eagle, CO
#10 Battle Mountain 3
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A Chatfield  3 Shea Stadium
#5 Rock Canyon  6
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A Heritage  4  Kent Denver
#10 Kent Denver  14

Friday, March 17th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #9 Durango 10  GSHS
Glenwood Springs  7
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #4 Arapahoe  15  Shea Stadium
#1 Mountain Vista  14
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A #8 Monarch  7  Trailblazer Stadium
#6 Columbine  14
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 5A Wheat Ridge  6  Stutler Bowl
#2 Cherry Creek  13
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #3 Conifer  10  TBD
 5A Legend  15
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A Ralston Valley  2 Colorado Springs
#6 Air Academy  8
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #8 Windsor  7  CMHS
#4 Cheyenne Mountain  10

Saturday, March 18th

CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A #9 Durango  8  Aspen, CO
Aspen  9
CLASS TEAMS SCORE LOCATION
 4A Steamboat Springs  8  TBD
#5 Golden  9